.
Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barbalha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barbalha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barbalha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0327,477
BustAfghanistan 11,7257,286
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8047,335
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2527,613
FarahAfghanistan 11,5197,158
GardizAfghanistan 12,1717,563
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0967,517
HeratAfghanistan 11,5217,159
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1597,556
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2777,629
KabulAfghanistan 12,1617,557
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8667,374
KhostAfghanistan 12,2397,606
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1157,528
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7497,301
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9627,433
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1367,542
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6037,210
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8307,351
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8647,372
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4867,138
ShkoderAlbania 8,0975,031
TiranaAlbania 8,0765,019
VloreAlbania 8,0104,978
AdrarAlgeria 5,7423,568
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5964,099
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6014,102
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9344,309
BatnaAlgeria 6,7554,198
BecharAlgeria 5,8413,629
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7294,181
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7473,572
BiskraAlgeria 6,6504,133
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3143,924
ChlefAlgeria 6,4333,998
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8124,233
DjanetAlgeria 6,3463,943
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4614,015
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1573,826
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6474,130
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3493,945
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4844,029
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5604,076
In SalahAlgeria 5,9153,675
MilianaAlgeria 6,5014,040
OranAlgeria 6,2603,890
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6463,508
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8714,270
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,9063,670
TebessaAlgeria 6,8684,268
TimimounAlgeria 5,8703,648
TindoufAlgeria 5,1343,190
TouggourtAlgeria 6,5664,080
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,1418,787
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7369,157
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9094,293
HuamboAngola 6,0483,758
LuandaAngola 5,7813,593
LuenaAngola 6,5024,040
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6663,521
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,3563,950
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,3823,966
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,3963,975
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,9573,702
ByrdAntarctica 9,0195,604
DavisAntarctica 10,3106,407
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,3093,921
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,4106,469
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6072,241
AzulArgentina 3,8772,409
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,1782,596
BarilocheArgentina 4,9043,047
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6122,245
CeresArgentina 3,4482,143
ChamicalArgentina 3,8042,364
ChepesArgentina 3,8932,419
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,0603,144
ConcordiaArgentina 3,3002,051
CórdobaArgentina 3,7162,309
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,7202,311
CorrientesArgentina 3,0361,887
EsquelArgentina 5,0353,129
EzeizaArgentina 3,6362,259
FormosaArgentina 2,9021,803
General PicoArgentina 4,0192,497
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,4812,163
JuninArgentina 3,7502,330
La PlataArgentina 3,6142,246
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,2622,027
La RiojaArgentina 3,7812,350
LaboulayeArgentina 3,8702,405
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,6713,524
Las LomitasArgentina 2,9761,849
Malarg EArgentina 4,3962,732
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,7622,959
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,8702,405
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,6782,285
MendozaArgentina 4,1662,589
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,1582,584
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,1891,982
NeuquenArgentina 4,5492,827
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,8242,376
OranArgentina 3,2001,988
ParanaArgentina 3,4952,172
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,1091,932
PehuajoArgentina 3,9192,435
PergaminoArgentina 3,6742,283
PigeArgentina 4,0932,544
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,7182,310
PosadasArgentina 2,8381,764
PresidenciaArgentina 3,1151,936
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,2412,635
Punta IndioArgentina 3,6182,248
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,5192,187
ReconquistaArgentina 3,2362,011
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,8502,393
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,6393,504
RivadaviaArgentina 3,1351,948
RosarioArgentina 3,6072,241
SaltaArgentina 3,3972,111
San AntonioArgentina 4,5142,805
San LuisArgentina 4,0092,491
San RafaelArgentina 4,2482,640
Santa RosaArgentina 4,1202,560
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4772,161
SarmientoArgentina 5,1283,187
TrelewArgentina 4,7262,937
TucumanArgentina 3,4902,169
UshuaiaArgentina 5,8763,651
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,8282,379
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,5752,222
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,9752,470
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0136,222
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,7431,705
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3099,513
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7349,156
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,47710,239
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,46310,230
AmberleyAustralia 15,9209,893
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8249,833
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9319,899
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55110,285
CairnsAustralia 17,26910,731
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1929,441
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3909,564
CedunaAustralia 15,5669,673
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,21710,077
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,90310,504
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6669,735
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,63410,958
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6269,710
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6589,730
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,27210,733
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56710,916
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7129,142
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5409,657
East SaleAustralia 14,9209,271
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0289,339
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0299,339
EssendonAustralia 14,9879,313
ForrestAustralia 15,5679,673
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9339,280
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1279,400
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,17610,052
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83510,461
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3968,946
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3928,944
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,86010,477
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3089,513
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5419,036
LavertonAustralia 14,9759,305
LearmonthAustralia 15,6339,715
LongreachAustralia 16,57310,299
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,57410,299
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2739,491
Low HeadAustralia 14,6019,073
Mackay MoAustralia 16,71910,390
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9348,037
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10410,007
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5499,662
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9959,318
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9789,308
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3929,565
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0049,324
Mount IsaAustralia 16,89910,502
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0309,340
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,23910,712
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2049,448
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3659,548
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7529,789
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,10210,006
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9249,274
Port HedlandAustralia 16,10310,007
RichmondAustralia 15,3439,534
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,44110,216
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2969,505
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3049,510
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,93410,523
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,93510,524
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,01811,197
TibooburraAustralia 15,9269,897
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,98710,556
WaggaAustralia 15,2399,470
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7039,137
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4029,571
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,19910,688
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6459,722
WoomeraAustralia 15,7179,767
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12910,644
GrazAustria 8,0835,023
InnsbruckAustria 7,8434,874
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9914,966
LinzAustria 8,0795,020
SalzburgAustria 7,9794,958
ViennaAustria 8,2155,105
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9364,932
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1956,336
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3556,435
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1746,322
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2906,394
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1796,326
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2145,104
LerwickUk 8,2125,103
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3046,403
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3636,440
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2496,369
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3776,449
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3636,440
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3946,459
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1956,336
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3076,405
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2396,363
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2146,347
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2153,240
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2073,236
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2683,274
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4783,404
MuharraqBahrain 10,3626,439
ChittagongBangladesh 14,5319,030
DhakaBangladesh 14,3728,931
CharnocksBarbados 3,1791,976
BrestBelarus 8,8805,518
GomelBelarus 9,3475,809
GrodnoBelarus 8,9755,577
MinskBelarus 9,2045,719
MogilevBelarus 9,3545,813
VitebskBelarus 9,4155,851
BrusselsBelgium 7,6964,782
D’UccleBelgium 7,6964,782
OstendeBelgium 7,6574,758
Belize CityBelize 6,0493,759
BeninBenin 4,8673,024
BohiconBenin 4,8623,021
CotonouBenin 4,8673,024
KandiBenin 5,1033,171
NatitingouBenin 4,9123,053
ParakouBenin 5,0003,107
SaveBenin 4,9353,067
BermudaBermuda 5,1683,211
La PazBolivia 3,3002,051
Santa CruzBolivia 2,8371,763
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1105,039
FrancistownBotswana 7,3144,545
MaunBotswana 6,8844,278
TshaneBotswana 6,7564,198
AimoresBrazil 1,366849
AlagoinhasBrazil 558347
AltamiraBrazil 1,500932
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0071,247
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,8261,135
ApodiBrazil 249155
AracajuBrazil 470292
AracuaiBrazil 1,104686
AragarcasBrazil 1,7001,057
AraxaBrazil 1,592989
Arco VerdeBrazil 273170
BageBrazil 3,0811,915
BambuiBrazil 1,584984
BarbacenaBrazil 1,6221,008
BarraBrazil 596371
Barra Do CordaBrazil 690429
BarreirasBrazil 824512
BelémBrazil 1,207750
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,489925
BelterraBrazil 1,8101,125
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 566352
Bom JesusBrazil 2,6461,644
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 800497
BrasiliaBrazil 1,330827
BrevesBrazil 1,389863
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,517943
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,7661,098
CabroboBrazil 13483
CaceresBrazil 2,2231,381
CaetiteBrazil 832517
Campina GrandeBrazil 377234
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,2031,369
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,3241,444
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,8411,144
Campos SalesBrazil 12577
CanavieirasBrazil 929578
CaparaoBrazil 1,494928
CapinopolisBrazil 1,6821,045
CaratingaBrazil 1,422884
CaravelasBrazil 1,158720
CarinhanhaBrazil 913568
CarolinaBrazil 901560
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,2511,399
CataguasesBrazil 1,607999
CatalaoBrazil 1,529950
CatanduvaBrazil 1,8551,153
CaxiasBrazil 524326
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,7311,697
Ceara MirimBrazil 467290
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6401,019
ChapecoBrazil 2,6121,623
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9611,218
CipoBrazil 428266
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,105687
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,377856
CordeiroBrazil 1,6691,037
CorrentinaBrazil 908564
CorumbaBrazil 2,3611,467
CoximBrazil 2,0851,295
CrateusBrazil 283176
CuiabaBrazil 2,0471,272
CuritibaBrazil 2,2741,413
DiamantinaBrazil 1,302809
DiamantinoBrazil 2,0301,262
DouradosBrazil 2,3481,459
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7841,109
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,9261,818
EspinosaBrazil 933580
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 854531
FloraniaBrazil 305190
FlorestaBrazil 164102
FlorianoBrazil 415258
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,4561,526
FormosaBrazil 1,265786
FortalezaBrazil 402250
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,5961,613
FrancaBrazil 1,7121,064
GaranhunsBrazil 353219
GoianiaBrazil 1,500932
GoiasBrazil 1,518943
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,314816
GrajauBrazil 808502
GuairaBrazil 2,4521,524
GuaramirangaBrazil 339211
GuaratingaBrazil 1,047651
IbiriteBrazil 1,502933
IguatuBrazil 10666
IlheusBrazil 833517
ImperatrizBrazil 928576
IndaialBrazil 2,4161,502
IpameriBrazil 1,504934
IraiBrazil 2,6531,649
IreceBrazil 525326
ItaberabaBrazil 595370
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1691,348
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8761,166
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,233766
ItaperunaBrazil 1,569975
ItapevaBrazil 2,1131,313
ItirucuBrazil 677420
ItuacuBrazil 755469
IvinhemaBrazil 2,2891,422
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,0971,303
JacobinaBrazil 449279
JaguaruanaBrazil 329204
Joao PessoaBrazil 490304
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,374854
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6651,034
LavrasBrazil 1,6641,034
LencoisBrazil 627390
LinharesBrazil 1,346837
LondrinaBrazil 2,1911,362
MacapaBrazil 1,538956
MacauBrazil 383238
MaceioBrazil 474295
MachadoBrazil 1,7471,085
ManausBrazil 2,3401,454
MarabaBrazil 1,110690
MaringaBrazil 2,2431,394
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,7411,082
Monte AzulBrazil 942585
Monte SantoBrazil 347215
MonteiroBrazil 254158
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,157719
Morada NovaBrazil 268167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 482300
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,7001,056
ObidosBrazil 1,8941,177
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 372231
ParacatuBrazil 1,373853
ParanaBrazil 1,101684
ParanaguaBrazil 2,2481,397
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8811,169
ParintinsBrazil 2,0001,243
ParnaibaBrazil 545339
Passo FundoBrazil 2,7041,681
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,478918
PaulistanaBrazil 222138
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 261162
Pedra AzulBrazil 989615
PeixeBrazil 1,140709
PetrolinaBrazil 264164
PicosBrazil 243151
PiraiBrazil 1,7731,102
PirenopolisBrazil 1,417880
PompeuBrazil 1,459907
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,4381,515
Porto De MozBrazil 1,562971
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,4441,519
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7151,687
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,8141,749
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,087676
PosseBrazil 1,079671
QuixeramobimBrazil 235146
RecifeBrazil 490304
RemansoBrazil 402250
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1461,955
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7831,108
Rio NegroBrazil 2,3661,470
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,7241,071
SalvadorBrazil 640397
Santa MariaBrazil 2,9091,807
SantaremBrazil 1,7911,113
SantosBrazil 1,9931,239
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,8761,166
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,402871
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13584
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,5851,606
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,8671,782
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,7541,090
Sao LuisBrazil 768477
Sao MateusBrazil 1,267787
São PauloBrazil 1,9621,219
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8071,123
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2372,012
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 364226
SerrinhaBrazil 481299
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,453903
SobralBrazil 419260
SoureBrazil 1,261784
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 705438
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,2522,021
SurubimBrazil 399248
TaguatingaBrazil 964599
TarauacaBrazil 3,4682,155
TauaBrazil 191119
TefeBrazil 2,8451,768
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,196743
TeresinaBrazil 461287
TiriosBrazil 2,1301,324
TorresBrazil 2,6811,666
TracuateuaBrazil 1,094680
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,0051,246
TriunfoBrazil 14288
TucuruiBrazil 1,220758
TuriacuBrazil 919571
UaupesBrazil 3,1901,983
UbatubaBrazil 1,8971,179
UberabaBrazil 1,6661,035
VassourasBrazil 1,7411,082
VicosaBrazil 1,542958
VitoriaBrazil 1,450901
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 866538
Ze DocaBrazil 798496
BurgasBulgaria 8,7105,413
LomBulgaria 8,4525,252
PlevenBulgaria 8,5335,303
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4885,274
SadovoBulgaria 8,5015,282
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3485,188
SofiaBulgaria 8,4085,225
VarnaBulgaria 8,7745,452
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7142,929
BurundiBurundi 7,6044,725
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,0579,978
SiemreapCambodia 15,9339,901
BatouriCameroon 6,0973,789
DoualaCameroon 5,5843,470
GarouaCameroon 6,1233,805
MamfeCameroon 5,5813,468
MarouaCameroon 6,2483,883
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0853,781
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7373,565
YaoundeCameroon 5,7733,588
YokoCameroon 5,9083,671
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1206,288
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0816,264
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9986,834
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2363,875
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0536,247
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9824,960
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0414,997
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9204,300
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0656,254
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2355,739
Banff, AbCanada 9,6996,027
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1774,460
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8024,227
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4895,897
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4235,234
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9746,198
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0104,356
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6235,358
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8135,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5475,311
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5446,552
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3753,340
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4536,496
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9726,197
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5935,961
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8436,117
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3436,427
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4155,229
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6975,404
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0485,001
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5776,572
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7656,689
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9874,342
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7896,083
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2194,486
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6954,160
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4063,981
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4123,984
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3606,438
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5684,082
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9595,567
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7504,816
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1584,448
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8025,470
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4426,489
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9255,546
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4695,884
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4434,625
Comox, BcCanada 10,3136,409
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8956,149
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7535,439
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4565,876
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6686,008
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6394,125
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6915,401
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,1146,285
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,7416,674
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5284,057
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8025,470
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0334,370
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2644,514
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6355,988
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6405,990
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6405,990
Edson, AbCanada 9,8276,107
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5406,549
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2665,758
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7835,458
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Eureka, NtCanada 10,0526,246
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9865,584
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6796,014
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6075,970
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3206,413
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4955,900
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3036,402
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7696,071
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1596,313
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9396,176
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5164,049
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5044,042
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2765,142
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4313,996
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6865,398
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2146,347
Golden, BcCanada 9,7976,088
Goose, NfCanada 7,0294,368
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3074,540
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0216,227
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3543,948
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4754,024
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,1666,939
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2693,895
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2893,908
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9494,318
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0294,368
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0464,379
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9966,212
Hope, BcCanada 10,0646,254
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6246,602
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0945,030
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9356,795
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2765,142
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,2696,381
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5145,912
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0196,226
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5644,701
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5664,702
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9286,170
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2705,139
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8424,252
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1916,954
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1736,322
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7314,804
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8304,244
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2015,717
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5864,714
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1216,289
Langara, BcCanada 10,9116,780
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0585,007
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4645,881
London, OnCanada 7,0114,357
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9155,540
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0505,624
Lytton, BcCanada 10,0886,269
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1475,684
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9824,339
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2845,769
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0616,873
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3345,801
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2386,362
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4524,010
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8284,243
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7854,216
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7974,224
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0035,595
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6174,733
Morden, MbCanada 8,4665,261
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0514,382
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3914,593
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2356,360
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7534,196
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3574,572
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6306,606
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2795,766
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8834,277
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8824,276
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2805,767
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9326,172
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0214,363
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9414,313
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1325,053
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3096,406
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4083,982
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5016,525
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5165,292
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1385,678
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2346,359
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7426,675
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8495,499
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,8516,122
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7994,225
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2076,342
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6195,977
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3125,165
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9485,560
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9515,562
Resolute, NtCanada 9,8516,121
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8706,134
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9924,345
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0673,770
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3085,784
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4253,993
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8266,727
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0595,629
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6154,111
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1575,691
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4634,638
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3644,576
Scott, SkCanada 9,2995,779
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9064,291
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2643,893
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6944,160
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0836,887
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1745,080
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1435,060
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7726,073
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5376,548
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4894,032
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4524,010
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1415,680
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1495,685
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2933,911
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4725,886
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6236,601
Teslin, YtCanada 10,9036,775
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9025,532
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7696,071
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8195,480
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8774,895
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4444,626
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3666,442
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9534,321
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9704,331
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8854,279
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2735,141
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3713,959
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5695,946
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2174,484
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1826,327
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5485,933
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4635,880
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1896,332
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2086,343
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,1874,466
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6866,640
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0316,855
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0674,392
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4535,253
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9825,581
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2933,911
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9786,200
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8495,499
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6862,912
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6842,911
SalCape Verde 3,2232,003
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5464,068
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1464,441
AbecheChad 7,0424,376
FayaChad 7,0054,353
MoundouChad 6,3853,968
N’DjamenaChad 6,3843,967
AntofagastaChile 3,7752,346
AricaChile 3,5742,221
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,2943,290
ChicoChile 5,3463,322
ChillanChile 4,6452,886
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,7312,940
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,9552,458
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,3503,325
Curico-General FreireChile 4,4792,784
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,6332,257
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6724,767
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,0403,753
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,1702,591
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,9873,099
ParronChile 4,3932,730
Puerto AysenChile 5,3123,301
Puerto MonttChile 5,0483,137
Punta ArenasChile 5,8253,620
QuinteroChile 4,3712,716
SantiagoChile 4,3462,700
SewellChile 4,3592,709
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,8333,003
ValdiviaChile 4,9443,072
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,8563,018
VallenarChile 4,0352,507
ValparaisoChile 4,3452,700
AltaiChina 13,3388,288
BeijingChina 15,6509,725
ChangchunChina 15,6859,747
ChangduChina 14,7839,186
ChangshaChina 16,27610,114
ChengduChina 15,3999,569
ChongqingChina 15,6789,743
DuianChina 14,6329,093
ErlianChina 15,1059,386
GanzhouChina 16,60010,316
GuangzhouChina 16,61410,324
HaikouChina 16,44510,219
HailarChina 14,9569,294
HamiChina 13,9588,673
HetanChina 13,0758,125
JiuquanChina 14,4839,000
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6987,890
KashiChina 12,6857,883
KunmingChina 15,5279,649
LanzhouChina 15,0999,383
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2848,876
NanchangChina 16,50010,253
NanjingChina 16,45510,226
NanningChina 16,14710,034
PingbianChina 16,11710,015
QingdaoChina 16,20710,071
QiqiharChina 15,2849,498
RuoqiangChina 13,7098,519
ShanghaiChina 16,69010,371
ShantouChina 16,89010,495
ShenyangChina 15,8309,837
TaiyuanChina 15,6139,702
TaoyuanChina 17,15710,661
TengchongChina 15,1219,396
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,4788,376
Xi’AnChina 15,5919,688
XichangChina 15,3749,554
YanjiChina 15,9139,888
YichangChina 16,0019,943
YinchuanChina 15,1229,397
YiningChina 12,9978,077
ZhengzhouChina 15,9019,881
ZhijiangChina 16,0569,977
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3472,701
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3222,686
AraucaColombia 3,8352,383
BarranquillaColombia 4,4182,745
Benito SalasColombia 4,1552,582
BogotáColombia 4,0912,542
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0542,519
El CaranoColombia 4,3862,726
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7482,329
MatecanaColombia 4,2622,648
PeralesColombia 4,1872,602
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4692,156
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4702,777
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1833,221
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3762,719
VanguardiaColombia 4,0162,496
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4082,118
YariguiesColombia 4,1452,576
MoroniComoros 9,0355,615
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3293,312
LimonCosta Rica 5,2093,237
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3963,353
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3173,304
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9274,926
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0214,984
SibenikCroatia 7,9264,925
SplitCroatia 7,9514,941
ZagrebCroatia 8,0505,002
CamagueyCuba 5,2863,285
CasablancaCuba 5,7773,590
HavanaCuba 5,7713,586
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9332,444
FamagustaCyprus 8,9795,580
LarnacaCyprus 8,9445,558
LimassolCyprus 8,8875,522
NicosiaCyprus 8,9235,545
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2895,151
ChebCzech Republic 8,0865,025
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4095,225
PragueCzech Republic 8,1985,094
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3134,544
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7154,173
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0603,766
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3254,552
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9474,317
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4615,258
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5745,328
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2405,121
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2705,139
MarstalDenmark 8,3035,160
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3865,211
OdenseDenmark 8,3375,181
RandersDenmark 8,3915,215
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5515,314
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3125,165
TønderDenmark 8,2275,112
TylstrupDenmark 8,4385,244
TystofteDenmark 8,3725,202
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4905,276
VestervigDenmark 8,3335,178
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3555,814
Melville HallDominica 3,5112,182
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5732,842
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4282,751
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4922,791
BaniDominican Republic 4,4372,757
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4972,795
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4112,741
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4932,792
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5102,803
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4742,780
DajabonDominican Republic 4,6412,884
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5442,824
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5672,838
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3612,710
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5242,811
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3802,722
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3242,687
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5822,847
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5622,835
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5212,809
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5702,840
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3352,694
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5142,805
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3922,730
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5982,857
MichesDominican Republic 4,3802,722
MocaDominican Republic 4,5282,814
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5832,848
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6562,893
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4292,752
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4712,778
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5412,822
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5402,821
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4792,783
PoloDominican Republic 4,5042,799
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5562,831
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5852,849
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5082,801
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5042,799
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3602,709
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4122,741
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5172,807
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4172,745
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4202,746
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5542,830
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4692,777
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5462,825
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3102,678
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4402,759
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5482,826
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,6042,861
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,4102,741
TamayoDominican Republic 4,5192,808
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4502,766
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4622,773
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,6272,875
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4452,762
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5492,827
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6754,769
CanarEcuador 4,4212,747
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5322,816
IzobambaEcuador 4,4202,746
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5182,807
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4292,752
MilagroEcuador 4,5012,797
OtavaloEcuador 4,4022,735
PichilingueEcuador 4,5042,799
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6152,868
PuyoEcuador 4,3302,691
QuitoEcuador 4,4172,745
RumipambaEcuador 4,4112,741
San GabrielEcuador 4,3622,711
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,4985,281
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,6885,399
AswanEgypt 8,5525,314
AsyutEgypt 8,4655,260
BahariyaEgypt 8,3075,162
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5365,304
CairoEgypt 8,5985,343
DabaaEgypt 8,3575,193
DakhlaEgypt 8,2225,109
El ArishEgypt 8,8505,499
El TorEgypt 8,7505,437
FarafraEgypt 8,1795,083
HelwanEgypt 8,5845,334
HurguadaEgypt 8,7265,423
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6895,400
KhargaEgypt 8,3735,203
KosseirEgypt 8,7515,438
LuxorEgypt 8,5885,337
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2575,131
MinyaEgypt 8,4715,264
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7105,412
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8955,528
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8145,477
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7035,408
SalloumEgypt 8,0825,022
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0214,985
SohagEgypt 8,5165,292
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8035,470
TahrirEgypt 8,5495,313
TantaEgypt 8,5815,332
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0433,755
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9743,713
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,0353,750
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9833,718
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4743,401
AsmaraEritrea 8,9725,575
AssabEritrea 9,3355,801
MassawaEritrea 9,0355,614
TallinEstonia 9,2895,773
TartuEstonia 9,3325,799
VilsandiEstonia 9,0955,652
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8415,494
GonderEthiopia 8,7605,444
NegeleEthiopia 8,8625,507
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,2203,244
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2015,096
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1825,084
Laucala BayFiji 14,9979,320
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1119,390
NandiFiji 15,1119,390
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5999,072
HelsinkiFinland 9,3285,797
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3535,812
JoensuuFinland 9,6856,019
JokioinenFinland 9,3065,783
JyvskylFinland 9,4885,896
KajaaniFinland 9,6666,007
KuopioFinland 9,6045,968
KuusamoFinland 9,8056,093
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5475,932
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0965,652
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3115,786
OuluFinland 9,5975,964
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7656,068
TampereFinland 9,3525,811
TurkuFinland 9,2315,736
VaasaFinland 9,3445,807
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3314,556
BiarritzFrance 6,8074,230
BordeauxFrance 6,9634,327
BrestFrance 7,0744,396
CaenFrance 7,3264,552
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2544,508
DijonFrance 7,4734,644
GourdonFrance 7,0734,395
GrenobleFrance 7,3594,573
Le MansFrance 7,2594,511
LilleFrance 7,6144,732
LyonFrance 7,3524,568
MarseilleFrance 7,2044,477
MontpellierFrance 7,1384,435
NancyFrance 7,6404,748
NantesFrance 7,1024,413
NiceFrance 7,3444,564
ParisFrance 7,4394,623
PerpignanFrance 7,0094,355
StrasbourgFrance 7,7104,791
ToulonFrance 7,2244,489
ToulouseFrance 6,9864,341
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9821,232
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,0391,267
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9811,231
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,8651,159
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,1681,347
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9266,789
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1317,539
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1327,539
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9746,819
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,2636,377
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,4767,132
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7077,275
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7907,327
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7716,693
BitamGabon 5,7303,561
CocobeachGabon 5,5023,419
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8913,661
LambarnGabon 5,5393,442
LastourvilleGabon 5,8103,610
LibrevilleGabon 5,4713,400
MakokouGabon 5,8513,636
MayumbaGabon 5,5443,445
MitzicGabon 5,7093,548
MkamboGabon 5,9773,714
MoandaGabon 5,8633,644
MouilaGabon 5,6063,484
Port-GentilGabon 5,3773,341
TchibanGabon 5,5923,475
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6203,493
BanjulGambia 3,4092,119
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7936,085
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0746,260
BerlinGermany 8,2925,153
BrockenGermany 8,1015,034
CologneGermany 7,8454,875
DresdenGermany 8,2345,117
ErfurtGermany 8,0655,012
EssenGermany 7,8774,895
FichtelbergGermany 8,1425,060
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8774,895
GeisenheimGermany 7,8294,865
GorlitzGermany 8,3045,160
HamburgGermany 8,1935,091
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1935,091
HannoverGermany 8,0965,031
HelgolandGermany 8,1255,049
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8584,883
KarlsruheGermany 7,7854,838
KasselGermany 8,0024,973
KonstanzGermany 7,7404,810
LeipzigGermany 8,1735,079
LindenbergGermany 8,3225,171
MagdeburgGermany 8,1755,080
MunichGermany 7,9414,935
MünsterGermany 7,9524,941
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3375,181
NurembergGermany 7,9744,955
NurnbergGermany 7,9724,954
PotsdamGermany 8,2745,141
RostockGermany 8,3385,182
SchleswigGermany 8,2335,116
StuttgartGermany 7,8144,856
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7414,810
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8314,866
AccraGhana 4,5732,842
KumasiGhana 4,4632,773
TamaleGhana 4,6452,886
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9933,724
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5215,295
AthensGreece 8,2235,110
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2145,104
ChiosGreece 8,4375,243
CorfuGreece 8,0014,972
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1735,079
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2335,116
IoanninaGreece 8,0745,017
KalamataGreece 8,0465,000
KerkiraGreece 8,0014,972
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0935,029
LamiaGreece 8,1625,072
LarissaGreece 8,1955,092
LemnosGreece 8,4145,228
LimnosGreece 8,4285,237
MethoniGreece 8,0094,977
MilosGreece 8,2295,114
MitiliniGreece 8,5025,283
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4995,281
NaxosGreece 8,3225,172
PatrasGreece 8,0775,019
RhodesGreece 8,5205,294
SamosGreece 8,4735,265
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3285,175
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1505,064
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2785,144
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0985,032
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9864,963
AasiaatGreenland 8,5195,294
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1105,040
AputiteqGreenland 8,3695,200
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,4435,868
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7614,823
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3375,181
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5585,318
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7495,437
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5595,319
JulianehbGreenland 7,5884,715
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3155,167
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7415,432
NanortalikGreenland 7,5184,672
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6344,744
NordGreenland 9,9586,188
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0174,982
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,5155,913
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4994,660
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3165,168
UpernavikGreenland 8,9895,586
UummannaqGreenland 8,7255,422
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5852,228
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5842,227
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1513,822
BokeGuinea 3,3852,104
ConakryGuinea 3,4092,118
FaranahGuinea 3,7042,302
KankanGuinea 3,8612,399
KindiaGuinea 3,5072,179
KissidougouGuinea 3,7332,320
LabeGuinea 3,6352,259
MacentaGuinea 3,7442,326
MamouGuinea 3,5982,236
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8252,377
SiguiriGuinea 3,9322,443
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,3812,101
GeorgetownGuyana 2,6141,625
TimehriGuyana 2,6041,618
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6152,868
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9728,061
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2638,242
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1118,147
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4048,329
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0419,347
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1178,151
CatacamasHonduras 5,7033,544
CholutecaHonduras 5,7603,579
La CeibaHonduras 5,8313,623
La MesaHonduras 5,9253,682
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5063,422
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9833,718
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7963,602
TelaHonduras 5,8913,661
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,72210,391
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,72210,392
BudapestHungary 8,3445,185
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3525,190
DebrecenHungary 8,5155,291
KeszthelyHungary 8,1865,087
MiskolcHungary 8,4895,275
PecsHungary 8,2115,102
SzegedHungary 8,3515,189
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1765,081
AkureyriIceland 8,3015,158
DalatangiIceland 8,3445,185
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2145,104
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1055,037
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4175,230
ReykhólarIceland 8,2135,103
ReykjavíkIceland 8,0785,019
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1665,075
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0264,988
AgraIndia 13,0778,126
AhmedabadIndia 12,5657,808
AkolaIndia 13,0288,096
AllahabadIndia 13,4658,367
AmritsarIndia 12,7177,902
BangaloreIndia 13,0938,136
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7807,942
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9468,666
BikanerIndia 12,6047,832
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3758,311
CherrapunjiIndia 14,4598,985
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,4598,985
DaltonganjIndia 13,7188,525
DarbhangaIndia 13,8668,617
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,7069,139
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,7159,144
DumkaIndia 14,0358,721
DwarkaIndia 12,2027,583
GoaIndia 12,6947,888
GuwahatiIndia 14,4248,963
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1908,196
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8918,011
JagdalpurIndia 13,5598,426
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1738,807
KotaIndia 12,8808,004
KozhikodeIndia 12,8918,010
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9288,033
LudhianaIndia 12,8277,971
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7977,952
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,2028,204
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5927,825
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4788,376
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2368,225
New DelhiIndia 12,9788,065
PambanIndia 13,2558,237
PuneIndia 12,7007,892
SagarIndia 13,1838,192
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6807,879
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0008,079
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0008,079
VeravalIndia 12,3357,665
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7018,514
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,16211,286
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,20810,693
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9709,924
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,29910,750
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,14211,273
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,84211,709
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3479,537
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,26011,347
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4489,600
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,44310,218
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,91611,755
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,94910,532
AbadanIran 10,1856,329
ArakIran 10,3796,449
BabolsarIran 10,6666,628
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9376,796
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3926,458
Bandar LengehIran 10,7786,697
BirjandIran 11,2406,985
BushehrIran 10,4126,470
ChahbaharIran 11,3487,052
DezfulIran 10,2276,355
EsfahanIran 10,5386,548
IranshahrIran 11,3657,062
KermanIran 11,0166,846
KermanshahIran 10,1426,303
Khoram AbadIran 10,2326,358
MashhadIran 11,2877,014
OroomiehIran 10,0116,221
RamsarIran 10,4926,520
RashtIran 10,4056,466
SemnanIran 10,7256,665
ShahroudIran 10,8696,754
ShirazIran 10,5916,581
TabrizIran 10,1256,292
TeheranIran 10,5376,548
YazdIran 10,7736,695
ZahedanIran 11,3907,078
ZanjanIran 10,2966,398
BaghdadIraq 9,8576,125
BasraIraq 10,1436,303
BelmulletIreland 7,3704,580
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3404,561
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3584,572
ClonesIreland 7,4684,640
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4204,611
CorkIreland 7,2084,479
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2044,476
DublinIreland 7,4344,620
KilkennyIreland 7,3184,548
Malin HeadIreland 7,5694,704
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3314,555
ShannonIreland 7,2664,515
ValentiaIreland 7,1464,440
EilatIsrael 8,9105,537
HaifaIsrael 9,0065,597
JerusalemIsrael 8,9995,592
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9745,576
AlbengaItaly 7,4294,616
AlgheroItaly 7,2134,482
AmendolaItaly 7,7894,840
AnconaItaly 7,7564,820
ArezzoItaly 7,6344,744
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8434,874
BergamoItaly 7,6374,745
BolognaItaly 7,6654,763
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7904,841
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6944,781
BrindisiItaly 7,9054,913
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1774,460
CameriItaly 7,5634,700
CampobassoItaly 7,7154,794
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2664,515
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2004,474
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1674,453
Cape MeleItaly 7,4264,614
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6734,768
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5164,670
CerviaItaly 7,7114,792
CiampinoItaly 7,5834,712
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6044,725
Cisa PassItaly 7,5724,706
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5454,688
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8464,876
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4794,647
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7524,817
DecimomannuItaly 7,1774,460
DobbiacoItaly 7,8634,886
FalconaraItaly 7,7454,813
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6134,731
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7734,830
FonniItaly 7,2454,502
FrontoneItaly 7,6964,783
FrosinoneItaly 7,6234,737
GelaItaly 7,4304,617
GenoaItaly 7,4994,660
GhediItaly 7,6574,758
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8364,869
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6444,750
GrossetoItaly 7,5364,683
GrottaglieItaly 7,8574,882
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3264,553
GuidoniaItaly 7,6054,726
IstranaItaly 7,7904,841
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2174,485
LatinaItaly 7,5904,717
LatronicoItaly 7,7314,804
LecceItaly 7,8974,907
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4914,655
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8144,855
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5934,718
MilanItaly 7,5964,720
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5734,706
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5214,674
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6504,754
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3144,545
PadovaItaly 7,7584,821
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7524,817
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4194,610
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4074,603
PantelleriaItaly 7,2434,501
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6194,734
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2314,494
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6564,758
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7324,805
PiacenzaItaly 7,5884,715
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5524,693
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7254,800
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5564,695
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7464,814
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5644,701
PrizziItaly 7,4054,602
RadicofaniItaly 7,5934,719
Resia PassItaly 7,7604,822
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7204,797
RivoltoItaly 7,8684,890
Rolle PassItaly 7,8084,852
RomeItaly 7,5864,714
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5594,697
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8874,901
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3894,592
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8154,857
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8904,903
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5514,692
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2374,497
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7184,796
SigonellaItaly 7,5014,661
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8434,874
TarvisioItaly 7,9354,931
TermoliItaly 7,7644,825
TorinoItaly 7,4714,643
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4784,647
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3464,565
TrevicoItaly 7,7274,801
TrevisoItaly 7,7934,842
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8964,907
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4704,642
UdineItaly 7,8864,900
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4434,625
VeniceItaly 7,7944,844
VeronaItaly 7,6924,780
VicenzaItaly 7,7464,813
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5744,706
ViterboItaly 7,5854,713
VolterraItaly 7,5644,700
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,1652,588
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,2332,631